Calendar

2019

 

PILLOWGRAPHIES    LE VESINET (78)    Théâtre du Vésinet    Friday, October 11  (2:00 pm & 7:30 pm)  

PILLOWGRAPHIES    BLOIS (41)    La Halle aux Grains - Scène nationale    Thursday, October 17  (2:00 pm & 7:30 pm)

PILLOWGRAPHIES    AGEN (47)    Théâtre Ducourneau    Sunday, October 20  (3:00 pm & 6:00 pm)   

PILLOWGRAPHIES    ANGERS (49)    Le Quai - CDN    Thursday, November 28 (2:30 pm) - Friday, November 29 (10:00 am & 2:30 pm) - Saturday, November 30 (4:30 pm)

PILLOWGRAPHIES    SAINTES (17)   Gallia Théâtre    Tuesday, December 3  (10:00 am & 2:00 pm) - Wednesday, December 4 (7:30 pm) - Thursday, December 5 (10:00 am & 2:00 pm)

PILLOWGRAPHIES    ENGHIEN-LES-BAINS (95)   Centre des Arts - Scène conventionnée écritures numériques    Saturday, December 7  (3:00 pm)

PILLOWGRAPHIES    QUIMPER (29)   Théâtre de Cornouaille - Scène nationale - "Théâtre à Tout Âge" Festival (booked by Très Tôt Théâtre - Scène conventionnée jeunes publics)    Thursday, December 12  (10:00 am & 2:30 pm) - Friday, December 13 (2:30 pm & 8:00 pm)

PILLOWGRAPHIES    POITIERS (86)   Centre d'Animation de Beaulieu    Wednesday, December 18  (10:00 am) - Thursday, December 19 (2:30 pm & 7:30 pm)

 

2020

 

PILLOWGRAPHIES  CHÂLONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE (51)  La Comète Scène nationale – Tuesday, January 7 (10:00 am & 2:15 pm) - Wednesday, January 8 (2:30 pm)

PILLOWGRAPHIES  MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN (76) Centre culturel Marc Sangnier (booking CDN de Normandie-Rouen) – Tuesday, January 14 (10:00 am & 2:00 pm) - Wednesday, January 15 (3:00 pm)

Solo OO  (Production 2020)  VANVES (92) – Théâtre de Vanves – « Faits d'Hiver » Festival (organized by Micadanses Paris) - Monday, February 3 (9:00 pm)

Solo OO  (Production 2020)  LE HAVRE (76) – Théâtre des Bains-Douches – « Pharenheit » Festival (organized by Le Phare CCN du Havre Normandie) - Thursday, February 6 (7:00 pm) & Friday, February 7 (8:00 pm)

PILLOWGRAPHIES  PLAN-LES-OUATES (Switzerland) – Espace Vélodrome - « Antigel » Festival – Wednesday, February 12 (7:00 pm)

PILLOWGRAPHIES  BRON (69)  Espace Albert Camus - Tuesday, February 18 (2:30 pm) - Wednesday, February 19 (3:00 pm) version with the addition of a "heart" of amateur ghosts

PILLOWGRAPHIES  COURNON D'AUVERGNE (63)  La Coloc de la culture – Friday, February 21 (2:30 pm & 8:00 pm)

PILLOWGRAPHIES  REDON (35)  Le Canal – Tuesday, March 10 (2:15 pm & 7:30 pm)

PILLOWGRAPHIES  RENNES (35)  Le Triangle - Cité de la danse – Thursday, March 12 (2:30 pm & 7:00 pm)

PILLOWGRAPHIES  HAUTE-GOULAINE (44)  Le Quatrain – Sunday, March 15 (4:00 pm) - Monday, March 16 (10:00 am

& 2:30 pm)

PILLOWGRAPHIES  LANNION (22)  Le Carré Magique – Thursday, March 19 (2:30 pm) & Friday, March 20 (2:30 pm & 8:00 pm)

PILLOWGRAPHIES  ORSAY (91)  Conservatoire à rayonnement départemental Paris-Saclay (booking cultural office of Orsay) – « Essonne Danse » partnership - Wednesday, March 25 (10:15 am & 3:00 pm)

PILLOWGRAPHIES  CORBEIL-ESSONNE (91)  Théâtre de Corbeil-Essonne – « Essonne Danse » partnership - Friday, March 27  (2:15 pm) - Saturday, March 28 (6 pm)

PILLOWGRAPHIES  LIEVIN (62) Arc en Ciel (Culture Commune Scène nationale partnership) – Thursday, April 9 (2:30 pm) Friday, April 10 (2:30 pm & 8:00 pm)

PILLOWGRAPHIES  AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS (93)  Théâtre Et Cinéma Jacques Prévert – Thursday, April 23 (10:00 am & 2:45 pm) - Friday, April 24 (2:45 pm et 8:30 pm)

PILLOWGRAPHIES  NOISY-LE-GRAND (93)  Espace Michel Simon – Sunday, April 26 (5:00 pm) - Monday, April 27 (9:30 am or 10 am & 2:30 pm)

PILLOWGRAPHIES  LAVAL (53)  Le Théâtre Scène conventionnée - Wednesday, April 29 (10:00 & et 6:00 pm) - Thursday, April 30 (10:30 & 2:00 pm)

PILLOWGRAPHIES  BEAUPREAU-EN-MAUGES (49) Centre Culturel de la Loge (booking Scène de Pays) – Tuesday, May 12 (10:00 am & 2:30 pm) - Wednesday, May 13 (3:00 pm) et Thursday, May 14 (10:00 am & 2:30 pm)

PILLOWGRAPHIES  NOISY-LE-SEC (93)  Théâtre des Bergeries – Saturday, May 16 (7:30 pm) - Monday, May 18 (10:30 am & 2:30 pm)